lundi 02 décembre 2019 (17/32) | mardi 03 décembre 2019 (18/33) | lundi 09 décembre 2019 (33/33) | lundi 16 décembre 2019 (33/33) | mardi 17 décembre 2019 (33/33) | mercredi 18 décembre 2019 (33/33) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
pas dispo
09:00 - 09:15 pas dispo
09:15 - 09:30 pas dispo
09:30 - 09:45 pas dispo
09:45 - 10:00 pas dispo
10:00 - 10:15 pas dispo
10:15 - 10:30 Amandine Payen 10:30 - 10:45 Louis Hocks 10:45 - 11:00 François Cathelyns 11:00 - 11:15 Laszlo Ryelandt 11:15 - 11:30 Ambre Barvaux 11:30 - 11:45 Alexandra Bosquee 11:45 - 12:00 Nolwenn Umé 12:00 - 12:15 Simone Dubuisson 12:15 - 12:30 Zoé Dufrenne 12:30 - 12:45 Maxime Lequeue 12:45 - 13:00 Louis Conrardy 14:00 - 14:15 Esteban Serwier 14:15 - 14:30 gauthier bottin 14:30 - 14:45 Louis van der Wiel 14:45 - 15:00 Arno Dominique 15:00 - 15:15 pas dispo
15:15 - 15:30 pas dispo
15:30 - 15:45 pas dispo
15:45 - 16:00 pas dispo
16:00 - 16:15 Simon Vandooren 16:15 - 16:30 Jérémie Lequime 16:30 - 16:45 pas dispo
16:45 - 17:00 pas dispo
17:00 - 17:15 pas dispo
17:15 - 17:30 pas dispo
17:30 - 17:45 pas dispo
17:45 - 18:00 |
pas dispo
09:00 - 09:15 pas dispo
09:15 - 09:30 pas dispo
09:30 - 09:45 pas dispo
09:45 - 10:00 Julien Dumazy 10:00 - 10:15 Chloé Meurist 10:15 - 10:30 Georguiy Loukianov 10:30 - 10:45 Garris Fievez 10:45 - 11:00 Hugo Vanvelk 11:00 - 11:15 Jason Hendrickx 11:15 - 11:30 Laura Marichal 11:30 - 11:45 Lucas Bourjade 11:45 - 12:00 Nadege Filot 12:00 - 12:15 Lion Laperre 12:15 - 12:30 Mona Kienlen-campard 12:30 - 12:45 Célia Zeegers 12:45 - 13:00 Océane Vettese 14:00 - 14:15 pas dispo
14:15 - 14:30 pas dispo
14:30 - 14:45 pas dispo
14:45 - 15:00 Alice Walravens 15:00 - 15:15 Antoine Coulon 15:15 - 15:30 pas dispo
15:30 - 15:45 Uday Taank 15:45 - 16:00 pas dispo
16:00 - 16:15 Arthur Van Coppenolle 16:15 - 16:30 Nathan Jeannaud 16:30 - 16:45 pas dispo
16:45 - 17:00 pas dispo
17:00 - 17:15 pas dispo
17:15 - 17:30 pas dispo
17:30 - 17:45 pas dispo
17:45 - 18:00 pas dispo
18:00 - 18:15 |
zineb selouane 09:00 - 09:15 Marie Callet 09:15 - 09:30 Kilian Charles 09:30 - 09:45 Céline Sanz 09:45 - 10:00 Sasha Demey 10:00 - 10:15 Jonathan Jimenez Baraquett 10:15 - 10:30 Alexandros Kiritsis 10:30 - 10:45 Ninon Cordier 10:45 - 11:00 Martin Botkine 11:00 - 11:15 Eden Platiau 11:15 - 11:30 Wilmes Hugo 11:30 - 11:45 Zulfikar Demir 11:45 - 12:00 Soukayna Aarab 12:00 - 12:15 Inès Grégoire 12:15 - 12:30 Zoé De Beul 12:30 - 12:45 Martin Gjergja 12:45 - 13:00 François-Xavier De Bels 14:00 - 14:15 Apolline Feron 14:15 - 14:30 Jordie Koko 14:30 - 14:45 Noé Jégou 14:45 - 15:00 Wassila Ouazraf 15:00 - 15:15 Pauline Houyvet 15:15 - 15:30 Loïc Labrador Ruiz 15:30 - 15:45 Aljoscha Boughattas 15:45 - 16:00 Julie Guillaume 16:00 - 16:15 Ketura Le Roij 16:15 - 16:30 Adam El Moukadem 16:30 - 16:45 Hugo Monseux 16:45 - 17:00 Kamyar Najib 17:00 - 17:15 Sam Filippini 17:15 - 17:30 Fahd Boutuil 17:30 - 17:45 Julien Bournonville 17:45 - 18:00 Morikandjan Moriba 18:00 - 18:15 |
Kenny Mayenge Mendo 09:00 - 09:15 Charlotte Bevilacqua 09:15 - 09:30 Lylian Jassogne 09:30 - 09:45 Thomas Liegeois 09:45 - 10:00 François Baert 10:00 - 10:15 Liam Descamps 10:15 - 10:30 Camille Dive 10:30 - 10:45 Martin Meyssonnier 10:45 - 11:00 Victor Ibarrondo Lasa 11:00 - 11:15 Léo Soliveres 11:15 - 11:30 Alexia Dewaele 11:30 - 11:45 Victoria Lack 11:45 - 12:00 Ange Ndjankou 12:00 - 12:15 nina keirle 12:15 - 12:30 Mateo Martinez Restrepo 12:30 - 12:45 antony Yin 12:45 - 13:00 Marius Chodé 14:00 - 14:15 Mathis Detombe 14:15 - 14:30 gaetan heymans 14:30 - 14:45 Maxime Dupret 14:45 - 15:00 Anthony Paroche 15:00 - 15:15 Juliette Sohy 15:15 - 15:30 matthias nadim 15:30 - 15:45 Ilanah Marion 15:45 - 16:00 Mathias Durant 16:00 - 16:15 Sarah Vanassel 16:15 - 16:30 Ivona Homicianu 16:30 - 16:45 Devon Pirotton 16:45 - 17:00 Hadrien Paulo Da Silva 17:00 - 17:15 Charline Orban de Xivry 17:15 - 17:30 Anouchka Vingerhoedt 17:30 - 17:45 Mélyssandre Manem 17:45 - 18:00 Nicolas Roland 18:00 - 18:15 |
Ianis Andre 09:00 - 09:15 Simon Chaudiez 09:15 - 09:30 Gentinne Axel 09:30 - 09:45 Justine Latteur 09:45 - 10:00 Maxime Mahieu 10:00 - 10:15 Florine Abrassart 10:15 - 10:30 Mathieu Hainaut 10:30 - 10:45 Baptiste Tourneur 10:45 - 11:00 Lou Abbonizio 11:00 - 11:15 Anouk Laplace 11:15 - 11:30 Nathanael de Beukelaer 11:30 - 11:45 Eliott Steemans 11:45 - 12:00 Camille Kinard 12:00 - 12:15 Louana Maton 12:15 - 12:30 Léa Gasparini 12:30 - 12:45 Stacy Canbaz 12:45 - 13:00 Diego Verheyen 14:00 - 14:15 Maxime Ferriere 14:15 - 14:30 Dante Giovanni Finocchiaro 14:30 - 14:45 Emma Laurent 14:45 - 15:00 Irundai Laviolette Velasquez 15:00 - 15:15 Hugo FRAYSSE 15:15 - 15:30 Bryan Denis 15:30 - 15:45 Téo Delogne 15:45 - 16:00 Emma Turner Burkitt 16:00 - 16:15 Solène Michaux 16:15 - 16:30 Clara Fabbrizio 16:30 - 16:45 Quentin Mansy 16:45 - 17:00 Lucie Houard 17:00 - 17:15 Blanche Evrard 17:15 - 17:30 Simon Laye 17:30 - 17:45 samuel everaerts 17:45 - 18:00 Étienne Paillet 18:00 - 18:15 |
Ahmed El Mahjoub 09:00 - 09:15 Ethan Rigôt 09:15 - 09:30 Dorian Cornut 09:30 - 09:45 Séraphin Maroy 09:45 - 10:00 Sylvain Yernaux 10:00 - 10:15 Alice De Guchteneere 10:15 - 10:30 Charline Constant 10:30 - 10:45 Roch Pirard 10:45 - 11:00 Nils Gohr 11:00 - 11:15 Louis Mangnay 11:15 - 11:30 Théo Decouttere 11:30 - 11:45 Loïc Nicolaije 11:45 - 12:00 Fiorina Marchi 12:00 - 12:15 Clément Bassette 12:15 - 12:30 Clement Keller 12:30 - 12:45 Dikra Taybi 12:45 - 13:00 Pierre Duquesnoit 14:00 - 14:15 Marie Nkizamacumu 14:15 - 14:30 Sacha-Marie Bon 14:30 - 14:45 Emilie Mayon 14:45 - 15:00 Nathan Neus 15:00 - 15:15 Sacha PIRON 15:15 - 15:30 Guillaume Heins 15:30 - 15:45 Raphaël Lallemand 15:45 - 16:00 Nicolas Biermez 16:00 - 16:15 Arthur Quinet 16:15 - 16:30 Timothy Debroek 16:30 - 16:45 Laurent Jacquet 16:45 - 17:00 Cedrick Kasongo Ibualo 17:00 - 17:15 Emile Laurent 17:15 - 17:30 herion milo 17:30 - 17:45 Joseph Renard 17:45 - 18:00 Juliette Davletmirzaeva 18:00 - 18:15 |