Examen TMCIC - Brevet Image (169/180)



Local: Eden
Limite d'inscription: 2 jour(s) avant


lundi 30 novembre 2020 (21/31)mardi 01 décembre 2020 (30/31)lundi 07 décembre 2020 (30/30)mardi 08 décembre 2020 (30/30)lundi 14 décembre 2020 (29/29)mardi 15 décembre 2020 (29/29)
pas dispo
09:15 - 09:30

pas dispo
09:30 - 09:45

pas dispo
09:45 - 10:00

Antoine De Clercq
10:00 - 10:15

romain gennart
10:15 - 10:30

Avril Bott
10:30 - 10:45

pas dispo
10:45 - 11:00

Victor Métens
11:00 - 11:15

pas dispo
11:15 - 11:30

Salvador Danhier
11:30 - 11:45

Bertrand Gatot
11:45 - 12:00

Félix Kempf
12:00 - 12:15

pas dispo
12:15 - 12:30

Simon Borlée
12:30 - 12:45

Ivan grilikhes
12:45 - 13:00

quentin begenyeza
14:00 - 14:15

Salma Barham
14:15 - 14:30

Lucien Gaubert
14:30 - 14:45

Morgane Rasquin
14:45 - 15:00

quentin barniche
15:00 - 15:15

Marius Deneumoustier
15:15 - 15:30

samya houyoux
15:30 - 15:45

Lucas Bourjade
15:45 - 16:00

Cecilien Helfter
16:00 - 16:15

Thomas Denis Rodriguez
16:15 - 16:30

Sébastien Wauman
16:30 - 16:45

glenn gathy
16:45 - 17:00

pas dispo
17:00 - 17:15

pas dispo
17:15 - 17:30

pas dispo
17:30 - 17:45

pas dispo
17:45 - 18:00

Ginevra Lombardo
09:15 - 09:30

Viktor Delcubonde
09:30 - 09:45

Charlotte Pire
09:45 - 10:00

Sacha Finamore
10:00 - 10:15

Clément Boulle
10:15 - 10:30

Elea Declerck
10:30 - 10:45

Richlove Kampoli
10:45 - 11:00

Maxence Alloing
11:00 - 11:15

Antoine De Waegeneer
11:15 - 11:30

Arnaud Malengreaux
11:30 - 11:45

Hugo Buysse
11:45 - 12:00

Aline Houbiers
12:00 - 12:15

Alexis Derijck
12:15 - 12:30

Leo Uria Ros
12:30 - 12:45

Charline Peeters
12:45 - 13:00

de MALET hubert
14:00 - 14:15

Maxime Famelart
14:15 - 14:30

Loïc Louïes
14:30 - 14:45

Nicolas Devlieger
14:45 - 15:00

Kaelig Gervalle
15:00 - 15:15

Sami Karim
15:15 - 15:30

Zipora Cote Palacios
15:30 - 15:45

Elliot Baccarat Ilhosa
15:45 - 16:00

ugo garcia martinez
16:00 - 16:15

Luca Fiorillo
16:15 - 16:30

Jeremy Wauthier
16:30 - 16:45

Sem Munoz Lambert
16:45 - 17:00

Louis Hanquinet
17:00 - 17:15

Esteban Zaninello
17:15 - 17:30

James Van Hee
17:30 - 17:45

pas dispo
17:45 - 18:00

François Remy
09:15 - 09:30

Leonore Wastrat
09:30 - 09:45

Titouan Brigaudeau
09:45 - 10:00

Lukas Manche
10:00 - 10:15

Samuel Ruiz Graciano
10:15 - 10:30

Théo Hamende
10:30 - 10:45

Sparkl Manirakiza
10:45 - 11:00

Benjamin Langlet
11:00 - 11:15

Johann Laroi
11:15 - 11:30

Maxime Pierrequin
11:30 - 11:45

Léa Panichi
11:45 - 12:00

Baptiste Tondeur
12:00 - 12:15

Lucas Vandeleene
12:15 - 12:30

Charlotte Letroye
12:30 - 12:45

Iris Sondag
12:45 - 13:00

Augustin Gounaropoulos
14:00 - 14:15

Gloria Bolognese
14:15 - 14:30

Laure De Witte
14:30 - 14:45

Gauthier van Praet d'Amerloo
14:45 - 15:00

Charlotte Vanderhulst
15:00 - 15:15

Sacha Box
15:15 - 15:30

Maëlle Kauffman
15:30 - 15:45

Dorian Vandamme
15:45 - 16:00

Tim Senelle
16:00 - 16:15

Théo DUMONT
16:15 - 16:30

Clément Dubois
16:30 - 16:45

Benjamin Giacobbe
16:45 - 17:00

Simon Elinckx
17:00 - 17:15

Romain Duquesne
17:15 - 17:30

Dinh-Bao Victor Truong
17:30 - 17:45

Matteo Rossi
09:15 - 09:30

Maëlle Soetens
09:30 - 09:45

Danaé Thonet
09:45 - 10:00

Charlotte Simon
10:00 - 10:15

Karla Bradley
10:15 - 10:30

Apolline Depas
10:30 - 10:45

Elliot Corro
10:45 - 11:00

Pierrot Damman
11:00 - 11:15

Nicolas Carpio
11:15 - 11:30

Milan Castelain
11:30 - 11:45

nathan bizangi
11:45 - 12:00

Gaspard Magain
12:00 - 12:15

Jules Richard
12:15 - 12:30

Achille Balthazar
12:30 - 12:45

Lilian Lecocq
12:45 - 13:00

Céline Simon
14:00 - 14:15

Céline van Boxmeer
14:15 - 14:30

Hugo Vlaemynck
14:30 - 14:45

Zoé Humblet
14:45 - 15:00

Noah Renauld
15:00 - 15:15

Romain Tiguenitine
15:15 - 15:30

Laura Clerincx
15:30 - 15:45

Nelson Léoni
15:45 - 16:00

Yassine Aarab
16:00 - 16:15

Elisha Noël
16:15 - 16:30

Zina Noël
16:30 - 16:45

Nathan Mathy
16:45 - 17:00

amaury verhaeghe
17:00 - 17:15

Julien Thirion
17:15 - 17:30

Quentin Remacle
17:30 - 17:45

Coenen Maïa
09:15 - 09:30

Tamara Nogueira
09:30 - 09:45

Chelsy Terroir
09:45 - 10:00

Nathan Sekkai
10:00 - 10:15

Bryan Vanderperre
10:15 - 10:30

janusz czech
10:30 - 10:45

Maelys Cawet
10:45 - 11:00

Ophélie Buntinx
11:00 - 11:15

yasmine mecellem
11:15 - 11:30

Audric Reinartz
11:30 - 11:45

Agelos Stratinos
11:45 - 12:00

Anaïs Alami
12:00 - 12:15

Dylan Collin
12:15 - 12:30

Emilie Buydts
12:30 - 12:45

Rees Felix
12:45 - 13:00

Mehdi Disy
14:00 - 14:15

Louis Ska
14:15 - 14:30

Sabrine Tawil
14:30 - 14:45

Romain Mariage
14:45 - 15:00

Fahd Boutuil
15:00 - 15:15

Rafael Pereira
15:15 - 15:30

Kevin Vanden Broeck
15:30 - 15:45

Tom Couchard
15:45 - 16:00

Adam El Moukadem
16:00 - 16:15

Josephine Picard
16:15 - 16:30

Ali-Mohamed Aazibou
16:30 - 16:45

Adrien Maxime
16:45 - 17:00

Giovanni Criscenzo
17:00 - 17:15

Alexandra Pons
17:15 - 17:30


Arthur Baijot
09:30 - 09:45

Augustin Loddewyckx
09:45 - 10:00

alexandre d'haeseleer
10:00 - 10:15

Thomas Languillier
10:15 - 10:30

Julien Hupez
10:30 - 10:45

Christian Salimesa
10:45 - 11:00

Thomas Beckers
11:00 - 11:15

Jonas Beerten
11:15 - 11:30

Lucas Lai
11:30 - 11:45

Louis Shersingh Bist
11:45 - 12:00

Gilles Bastings
12:00 - 12:15

Esteban Longo-Murit
12:15 - 12:30

Saliou Faye
12:30 - 12:45

Sommanas Phoyen
12:45 - 13:00

ilias yaala
14:00 - 14:15

Loic Brancart
14:15 - 14:30

Alicia Costa
14:30 - 14:45

Cédric Berghezan
14:45 - 15:00

Quentin Lhermitte
15:00 - 15:15

theo schifflers
15:15 - 15:30

Sam Weustenberg
15:30 - 15:45

Alexandra Pons
15:45 - 16:00

Franck- Williams Nyembo - Tshivuadi
16:00 - 16:15

Julian Permentiers
16:15 - 16:30

Mehdi Merzoug
16:30 - 16:45

Celeste Mouffe
16:45 - 17:00

Naomi Noiret
17:00 - 17:15

Lucie Fagnart
17:15 - 17:30

Théo Roland
17:30 - 17:45