Brevet Son - Session "janvier" (165/185)



Local: Kudelski
Limite d'inscription: 2 jour(s) avant


lundi 30 novembre 2020 (11/31)mardi 01 décembre 2020 (32/32)lundi 07 décembre 2020 (31/31)mardi 08 décembre 2020 (32/32)lundi 14 décembre 2020 (27/27)mardi 15 décembre 2020 (32/32)

pas dispo
09:15 - 09:30

pas dispo
09:30 - 09:45

pas dispo
09:45 - 10:00

pas dispo
10:00 - 10:15

pas dispo
10:15 - 10:30

pas dispo
10:30 - 10:45

pas dispo
10:45 - 11:00

pas dispo
11:00 - 11:15

pas dispo
11:15 - 11:30

pas dispo
11:30 - 11:45

Sébastien Wauman
11:45 - 12:00

pas dispo
12:00 - 12:15

pas dispo
12:15 - 12:30

pas dispo
12:30 - 12:45

pas dispo
12:45 - 13:00

pas dispo
14:00 - 14:15

pas dispo
14:15 - 14:30

pas dispo
14:30 - 14:45

Simon Borlée
14:45 - 15:00

Pierre Duquesnoit
15:00 - 15:15

Jonas Beerten
15:15 - 15:30

Julien Hupez
15:30 - 15:45

Aline Houbiers
15:45 - 16:00

Hugo Vlaemynck
16:00 - 16:15

pas dispo
16:15 - 16:30

Sam Weustenberg
16:30 - 16:45

Christian Salimesa
16:45 - 17:00

Quentin Lhermitte
17:00 - 17:15

pas dispo
17:15 - 17:30

pas dispo
17:30 - 17:45

Tamara Nogueira
17:45 - 18:00

Matteo Rossi
09:00 - 09:15

Loic Brancart
09:15 - 09:30

Céline Sanz
09:30 - 09:45

Thomas Languillier
09:45 - 10:00

romain gennart
10:00 - 10:15

Lucas Lai
10:15 - 10:30

Saliou Faye
10:30 - 10:45

Esteban Zaninello
10:45 - 11:00

Ali-Mohamed Aazibou
11:00 - 11:15

Zipora Cote Palacios
11:15 - 11:30

Jeremy Wauthier
11:30 - 11:45

Sem Munoz Lambert
11:45 - 12:00

ugo garcia martinez
12:00 - 12:15

Rees Felix
12:15 - 12:30

Clément Boulle
12:30 - 12:45

Ivan grilikhes
12:45 - 13:00

Louis Shersingh Bist
14:00 - 14:15

Salma Barham
14:15 - 14:30

Lucien Gaubert
14:30 - 14:45

Charline Peeters
14:45 - 15:00

quentin begenyeza
15:00 - 15:15

Louis Hanquinet
15:15 - 15:30

James Van Hee
15:30 - 15:45

Gloria Bolognese
15:45 - 16:00

Chelsy Terroir
16:00 - 16:15

Adrien Maxime
16:15 - 16:30

Nicolas Devlieger
16:30 - 16:45

Nathan Mathy
16:45 - 17:00

quentin barniche
17:00 - 17:15

Giovanni Criscenzo
17:15 - 17:30

Lucie Fagnart
17:30 - 17:45

glenn gathy
17:45 - 18:00


Augustin Gounaropoulos
09:15 - 09:30

Elliot Baccarat Ilhosa
09:30 - 09:45

nikolay ayrapetov
09:45 - 10:00

Antoine De Clercq
10:00 - 10:15

Ginevra Lombardo
10:15 - 10:30

Avril Bott
10:30 - 10:45

Alexis Derijck
10:45 - 11:00

Salvador Danhier
11:00 - 11:15

Rafael Pereira
11:15 - 11:30

Arnaud Malengreaux
11:30 - 11:45

Agelos Stratinos
11:45 - 12:00

Lukas Manche
12:00 - 12:15

Samuel Ruiz Graciano
12:15 - 12:30

Anaïs Alami
12:30 - 12:45

Lilian Lecocq
12:45 - 13:00

Loïc Louïes
14:00 - 14:15

Benjamin Langlet
14:15 - 14:30

Iris Sondag
14:30 - 14:45

Léa Panichi
14:45 - 15:00

Josephine Picard
15:00 - 15:15

Emilie Buydts
15:15 - 15:30

Noah Renauld
15:30 - 15:45

Romain Mariage
15:45 - 16:00

Charlotte Letroye
16:00 - 16:15

Victor Métens
16:15 - 16:30

Luca Fiorillo
16:30 - 16:45

Kevin Vanden Broeck
16:45 - 17:00

Morgane Rasquin
17:00 - 17:15

Bertrand Gatot
17:15 - 17:30

Théo Roland
17:30 - 17:45

Tom Couchard
17:45 - 18:00

Coenen Maïa
09:00 - 09:15

Hugo Buysse
09:15 - 09:30

Viktor Delcubonde
09:30 - 09:45

Titouan Brigaudeau
09:45 - 10:00

alexandre d'haeseleer
10:00 - 10:15

Bryan Vanderperre
10:15 - 10:30

Théo Hamende
10:30 - 10:45

Leonore Wastrat
10:45 - 11:00

Elea Declerck
11:00 - 11:15

Romain Tiguenitine
11:15 - 11:30

Thomas Beckers
11:30 - 11:45

amaury verhaeghe
11:45 - 12:00

Baptiste Tondeur
12:00 - 12:15

samya houyoux
12:15 - 12:30

Gauthier van Praet d'Amerloo
12:30 - 12:45

Maxime Famelart
12:45 - 13:00

Sacha Finamore
14:00 - 14:15

Théo DUMONT
14:15 - 14:30

Clément Dubois
14:30 - 14:45

Johann Laroi
14:45 - 15:00

Kaelig Gervalle
15:00 - 15:15

Antoine De Waegeneer
15:15 - 15:30

Apolline Depas
15:30 - 15:45

Louis Ska
15:45 - 16:00

Julian Permentiers
16:00 - 16:15

Sabrine Tawil
16:15 - 16:30

Charlotte Vanderhulst
16:30 - 16:45

Sparkl Manirakiza
16:45 - 17:00

Charlotte Simon
17:00 - 17:15

Mehdi Merzoug
17:15 - 17:30

Cecilien Helfter
17:30 - 17:45

Dinh-Bao Victor Truong
17:45 - 18:00


Esteban Longo-Murit
09:15 - 09:30

Richlove Kampoli
09:30 - 09:45

Maxence Alloing
09:45 - 10:00

Danaé Thonet
10:00 - 10:15

Maëlle Soetens
10:15 - 10:30

Leo Uria Ros
10:30 - 10:45

Milan Castelain
10:45 - 11:00

Karla Bradley
11:00 - 11:15

nathan bizangi
11:15 - 11:30

Julien Thirion
11:30 - 11:45

Benjamin Giacobbe
11:45 - 12:00

Achille Balthazar
12:00 - 12:15

Lucas Vandeleene
12:15 - 12:30

Franck- Williams Nyembo - Tshivuadi
12:30 - 12:45

Sacha Box
12:45 - 13:00

Nicolas Carpio
14:00 - 14:15

Pierrot Damman
14:15 - 14:30

Marius Deneumoustier
14:30 - 14:45

Maëlle Kauffman
14:45 - 15:00

Sommanas Phoyen
15:00 - 15:15

Naomi Noiret
15:15 - 15:30

Yassine Aarab
15:30 - 15:45

Dorian Vandamme
15:45 - 16:00

Tim Senelle
16:00 - 16:15

Alicia Costa
16:15 - 16:30

Maxime Pierrequin
16:30 - 16:45

Nelson Léoni
16:45 - 17:00

Jules Richard
09:00 - 09:15

theo schifflers
09:15 - 09:30

Gilles Bastings
09:30 - 09:45

Céline van Boxmeer
09:45 - 10:00

ilias yaala
10:00 - 10:15

Thomas Denis Rodriguez
10:15 - 10:30

Nathan Sekkai
10:30 - 10:45

Sami Karim
10:45 - 11:00

Jason Hendrickx
11:00 - 11:15

François Remy
11:15 - 11:30

Audric Reinartz
11:30 - 11:45

Quentin Remacle
11:45 - 12:00

Charlotte Pire
12:00 - 12:15

Dylan Collin
12:15 - 12:30

janusz czech
12:30 - 12:45

Fahd Boutuil
12:45 - 13:00

Laure De Witte
14:00 - 14:15

de MALET hubert
14:15 - 14:30

Mehdi Disy
14:30 - 14:45

Romain Duquesne
14:45 - 15:00

Laura Clerincx
15:00 - 15:15

Zoé Humblet
15:15 - 15:30

Elliot Corro
15:30 - 15:45

Maelys Cawet
15:45 - 16:00

Ophélie Buntinx
16:00 - 16:15

Zina Noël
16:15 - 16:30

Elisha Noël
16:30 - 16:45

Céline Simon
16:45 - 17:00

yasmine mecellem
17:00 - 17:15

Gaspard Magain
17:15 - 17:30

Simon Elinckx
17:30 - 17:45

Celeste Mouffe
17:45 - 18:00