jeudi 27 mai 2021 (45/45) | vendredi 28 mai 2021 (49/54) | lundi 31 mai 2021 (51/54) | mardi 01 juin 2021 (12/45) |
---|---|---|---|
Antoine De Clercq 10:15 - 11:30 Aline Houbiers 10:15 - 11:30 Achille Balthazar 10:15 - 11:30 Adrien Maxime 10:15 - 11:30 Nathan Sekkai 10:15 - 11:30 Alexis Derijck 10:15 - 11:30 Elea Declerck 10:15 - 11:30 de MALET hubert 10:15 - 11:30 Maxence Alloing 10:15 - 11:30 Zipora Cote Palacios 11:30 - 12:45 Maïa Coenen 11:30 - 12:45 Maëlle Soetens 11:30 - 12:45 Louis Shersingh Bist 11:30 - 12:45 Maelys Cawet 11:30 - 12:45 Ophélie Buntinx 11:30 - 12:45 Leo Uria Ros 11:30 - 12:45 Danaé Thonet 11:30 - 12:45 Natacha Hubaut 11:30 - 12:45 Avril Bott 14:00 - 15:15 Sacha PIRON 14:00 - 15:15 Clément Dubois 14:00 - 15:15 Karla Bradley 14:00 - 15:15 Sacha Box 14:00 - 15:15 Pierre Duquesnoit 14:00 - 15:15 Théo DUMONT 14:00 - 15:15 Giovanni Criscenzo 14:00 - 15:15 Sacha Finamore 14:00 - 15:15 Pierrot Damman 15:15 - 16:30 Nicolas Carpio 15:15 - 16:30 Maxime Pierrequin 15:15 - 16:30 Charlotte Vanderhulst 15:15 - 16:30 Natacha Hubaut 15:15 - 16:30 Dinh-Bao Victor Truong 15:15 - 16:30 Apolline Depas 15:15 - 16:30 Gauthier van Praet d'Amerloo 15:15 - 16:30 Victor Métens 15:15 - 16:30 romain gennart 16:30 - 17:45 Sébastien Wauman 16:30 - 17:45 Lucas Bourjade 16:30 - 17:45 Bryan Vanderperre 16:30 - 17:45 Natacha Hubaut 16:30 - 17:45 Lucas Lai 16:30 - 17:45 Tim Senelle 16:30 - 17:45 Natacha Hubaut 16:30 - 17:45 Agelos Stratinos 16:30 - 17:45 |
glenn gathy 09:00 - 10:15 Matteo Rossi 09:00 - 10:15 Maxime Famelart 09:00 - 10:15 nikolay ayrapetov 09:00 - 10:15 ugo garcia martinez 09:00 - 10:15 Titouan Brigaudeau 09:00 - 10:15 Charlotte Simon 09:00 - 10:15 Bertrand Gatot 09:00 - 10:15 Simon Borlée 09:00 - 10:15 Viktor Delcubonde 10:15 - 11:30 Gloria Bolognese 10:15 - 11:30 Samuel Ruiz Graciano 10:15 - 11:30 Ginevra Lombardo 10:15 - 11:30 Zoé Humblet 10:15 - 11:30 quentin begenyeza 10:15 - 11:30 François Remy 10:15 - 11:30 Natacha Hubaut 10:15 - 11:30 Céline van Boxmeer 10:15 - 11:30 Ali-Mohamed Aazibou 11:30 - 12:45 Wassila Ouazraf 11:30 - 12:45 Kevin Vanden Broeck 11:30 - 12:45 Emma Turner Burkitt 11:30 - 12:45 Morgane Rasquin 11:30 - 12:45 quentin barniche 11:30 - 12:45 Rees Felix 11:30 - 12:45 Sommanas Phoyen 11:30 - 12:45 Romain Mariage 11:30 - 12:45 Laura Clerincx 14:00 - 15:15 Noah Renauld 14:00 - 15:15 amaury verhaeghe 14:00 - 15:15 Céline Simon 14:00 - 15:15 samya houyoux 14:00 - 15:15 Dylan Collin 14:00 - 15:15 Baptiste Tondeur 14:00 - 15:15 Morikandjan Moriba 14:00 - 15:15 Elliot Corro 14:00 - 15:15 Gaspard Magain 15:15 - 16:30 Julian Permentiers 15:15 - 16:30 Quentin Remacle 15:15 - 16:30 Elisha Noël 15:15 - 16:30 Zina Noël 15:15 - 16:30 Charline Peeters 15:15 - 16:30 Nelson Léoni 15:15 - 16:30 Jules Richard 15:15 - 16:30 Mehdi Merzoug 15:15 - 16:30 Cecilien Helfter 16:30 - 17:45 Natacha Hubaut 16:30 - 17:45 Lucien Gaubert 16:30 - 17:45 Jonas Beerten 16:30 - 17:45 pas dispo
16:30 - 17:45 pas dispo
16:30 - 17:45 pas dispo
16:30 - 17:45 pas dispo
16:30 - 17:45 pas dispo
16:30 - 17:45 |
Lilian Lecocq 09:00 - 10:15 Constant Vanonckelen 09:00 - 10:15 Félix Kempf 09:00 - 10:15 Ivan grilikhes 09:00 - 10:15 Théo Hamende 09:00 - 10:15 Augustin Gounaropoulos 09:00 - 10:15 pas dispo
09:00 - 10:15 pas dispo
09:00 - 10:15 pas dispo
09:00 - 10:15 Laure De Witte 10:15 - 11:30 Julien Thirion 10:15 - 11:30 Salma Barham 10:15 - 11:30 alexandre d'haeseleer 10:15 - 11:30 Marius Deneumoustier 10:15 - 11:30 Louis Ska 10:15 - 11:30 Sabrine Tawil 10:15 - 11:30 Guillaume Heins 10:15 - 11:30 janusz czech 10:15 - 11:30 Audric Reinartz 11:30 - 12:45 Kaelig Gervalle 11:30 - 12:45 Maëlle Kauffman 11:30 - 12:45 James Van Hee 11:30 - 12:45 Hugo Buysse 11:30 - 12:45 Milan Castelain 11:30 - 12:45 Tom Couchard 11:30 - 12:45 Rafael Pereira 11:30 - 12:45 Louis Hanquinet 11:30 - 12:45 Lucas Vandeleene 14:00 - 15:15 Simon Elinckx 14:00 - 15:15 yasmine mecellem 14:00 - 15:15 Lukas Manche 14:00 - 15:15 Iris Sondag 14:00 - 15:15 Anaïs Alami 14:00 - 15:15 Celeste Mouffe 14:00 - 15:15 Dorian Vandamme 14:00 - 15:15 Emilie Buydts 14:00 - 15:15 Franck- Williams Nyembo - Tshivuadi 15:15 - 16:30 Naomi Noiret 15:15 - 16:30 Léa Panichi 15:15 - 16:30 Charlotte Letroye 15:15 - 16:30 Esteban Longo-Murit 15:15 - 16:30 Arnaud Malengreaux 15:15 - 16:30 Gilles Bastings 15:15 - 16:30 Chelsy Terroir 15:15 - 16:30 Loic Brancart 15:15 - 16:30 Sem Munoz Lambert 16:30 - 17:45 Jeremy Wauthier 16:30 - 17:45 Charlotte Pire 16:30 - 17:45 Nathan Mathy 16:30 - 17:45 Théo Roland 16:30 - 17:45 Yassine Aarab 16:30 - 17:45 Christian Salimesa 16:30 - 17:45 Johann Laroi 16:30 - 17:45 Benjamin Langlet 16:30 - 17:45 |
Elliot Baccarat Ilhosa 09:00 - 10:15 pas dispo
09:00 - 10:15 pas dispo
09:00 - 10:15 pas dispo
09:00 - 10:15 pas dispo
09:00 - 10:15 pas dispo
09:00 - 10:15 pas dispo
09:00 - 10:15 pas dispo
09:00 - 10:15 pas dispo
09:00 - 10:15 Natacha Hubaut 10:15 - 11:30 Julien Hupez 10:15 - 11:30 pas dispo
10:15 - 11:30 pas dispo
10:15 - 11:30 pas dispo
10:15 - 11:30 pas dispo
10:15 - 11:30 pas dispo
10:15 - 11:30 pas dispo
10:15 - 11:30 pas dispo
10:15 - 11:30 Salvador Danhier 11:30 - 12:45 Hugo Vlaemynck 11:30 - 12:45 Natacha Hubaut 11:30 - 12:45 Natacha Hubaut 11:30 - 12:45 pas dispo
11:30 - 12:45 pas dispo
11:30 - 12:45 pas dispo
11:30 - 12:45 pas dispo
11:30 - 12:45 pas dispo
11:30 - 12:45 Natacha Hubaut 14:00 - 15:15 Leonore Wastrat 14:00 - 15:15 pas dispo
14:00 - 15:15 pas dispo
14:00 - 15:15 pas dispo
14:00 - 15:15 pas dispo
14:00 - 15:15 pas dispo
14:00 - 15:15 pas dispo
14:00 - 15:15 pas dispo
14:00 - 15:15 Luca Fiorillo 15:15 - 16:30 Romain Duquesne 15:15 - 16:30 Natacha Hubaut 15:15 - 16:30 pas dispo
15:15 - 16:30 pas dispo
15:15 - 16:30 pas dispo
15:15 - 16:30 pas dispo
15:15 - 16:30 pas dispo
15:15 - 16:30 pas dispo
15:15 - 16:30 |