Atelier image 1 (82/84)



Local: Paradisio
Il n'y a pas de limite d'inscription.


mardi 31 janvier 2023 (27/28)mercredi 01 février 2023 (27/28)lundi 06 février 2023 (28/28)
Nicolas Colson
09:00 - 13:00

Rachel Renversé
09:00 - 13:00

Romane Bellinzis
09:00 - 13:00

Arthur Lassoie
09:00 - 13:00

Jeanne Dachelet
09:00 - 13:00

Clémence Zeegers
09:00 - 13:00

Elyne Prévinaire
09:00 - 13:00

Rémy Nicolas
09:00 - 13:00

Sofian Ait Boumalek
09:00 - 13:00

Baptiste Evrard
09:00 - 13:00

Pauline Lumaye
09:00 - 13:00

Pauline Demeur
09:00 - 13:00

Lino Vander Borght
09:00 - 13:00

pas dispo
09:00 - 13:00

Flavien Berg
14:00 - 18:00

Noam Trocki
14:00 - 18:00

Clément Protin
14:00 - 18:00

Adelin Delepierre
14:00 - 18:00

Nemo van der Werf
14:00 - 18:00

Largo Francotte
14:00 - 18:00

Gaëlle de Rassenfosse
14:00 - 18:00

Maceo Roulin
14:00 - 18:00

Ethelle Potiez
14:00 - 18:00

Diego van Hoorebeke
14:00 - 18:00

Alice Budin
14:00 - 18:00

Tanguy Vandepitte
14:00 - 18:00

Olivier Bronsart
14:00 - 18:00

Youri Berkenbaum
14:00 - 18:00

Déniz Nemeth
09:00 - 13:00

Alexandra Bui Thanh
09:00 - 13:00

Constantine Corluy
09:00 - 13:00

Armelle Lebrun
09:00 - 13:00

Sparkl Manirakiza
09:00 - 13:00

Elea Topojani
09:00 - 13:00

Jeanne Garrivier
09:00 - 13:00

Nailae Taghzou
09:00 - 13:00

Maud Deschamps
09:00 - 13:00

Stevana Holvoet
09:00 - 13:00

julie lerminiaux
09:00 - 13:00

Malou Steyt
09:00 - 13:00

Matteo Natale
09:00 - 13:00

Rémy Pary
09:00 - 13:00

Katarina Novak
14:00 - 18:00

Antoine Fourgon
14:00 - 18:00

Etienne Pierard
14:00 - 18:00

Noé Ducarme
14:00 - 18:00

Martin Brudnicki
14:00 - 18:00

louise danvin
14:00 - 18:00

nela siatidis
14:00 - 18:00

alexia Verlé
14:00 - 18:00

Simon ROLAND
14:00 - 18:00

Romane Bouly
14:00 - 18:00

Anthony Stuyck
14:00 - 18:00

Lola Beerten
14:00 - 18:00

Edward Hage
14:00 - 18:00

pas dispo
14:00 - 18:00

Grâce-Divine Dizungidi
09:00 - 13:00

Sami Musonera
09:00 - 13:00

Anass Rakik
09:00 - 13:00

Edouard Callens
09:00 - 13:00

Nicolas Sos
09:00 - 13:00

Lucia Fabry
09:00 - 13:00

Louis Francis
09:00 - 13:00

Adam Sanchez Marin
09:00 - 13:00

Jill Tassin
09:00 - 13:00

Sarah Delecluse
09:00 - 13:00

Meysson Thibaux
09:00 - 13:00

Jules Hanquet
09:00 - 13:00

Samuel Ferauge
09:00 - 13:00

Alessandro Anzalone
09:00 - 13:00

kailen derauw
14:00 - 18:00

Romain Gérard
14:00 - 18:00

Adjé Tevi
14:00 - 18:00

Louis Dewell
14:00 - 18:00

Harold Vercleyen
14:00 - 18:00

Noah Lebeau
14:00 - 18:00

rodrigo coutinho silva
14:00 - 18:00

Aaricia Filieux
14:00 - 18:00

Gaïane Boudart
14:00 - 18:00

Miguel Quintana
14:00 - 18:00

Louis Roumeguere
14:00 - 18:00

Tsipora Hillewaert
14:00 - 18:00

Josias Awetimbi Lody
14:00 - 18:00

Arshia Davari
14:00 - 18:00